EATB 2017 – FACULTY

A
ANDRES Axel (Geneva - CH)
ARMITAGE John (Bristol - UK)
AZZENA Bruno (Padova - I)

B
BARIANI Fiorenza (Rome - I)
BASSETTO Franco (Padova - I)
BEELE Hilde (Ghent - B)
BERNA Giorgio (Treviso - I)
BERTUZZI Federico (Milan - I)
BÖRGEL Martin (Hannover - D)
BROCKBANK Kelvin (North Charleston - USA)
BUSIN Massimo (Forlì - I)
BURKERT Jan (Prague- CZ)
BUZZI Marina (Bologna - I)

C
CAROTTI Adriano (Rome - I)

D
DALLARI  Dante (Bologna - I)
DAVIES Jill (Oxford - UK)
DE BY Theo (Leiden - NL)
DONATI Davide Maria (Bologna - I)

E
EL-HAMAMSY Ismail (Montreal –CAN)
ENGEL Elisabeth (Barcelona - E)

F
FARÈ Maristella (Milan - I)
FENSOME RIMMER Sharon (Birmingham - UK)
FERRARI Stefano (Venice - I)
FULLER Barry (London - UK)

G
GALEA George (Malta)
GALEAZZI Edoardo (Treviso - I)
GASBARRINI Alessandro (Bologna - I)
GEROSA Gino (Padova - I)
GOLUBIC Branka (Zagreb - HR)
GOVERNA Maurizio (Verona - I)
GRASSO Antonino (Catania - I)
GUARDA NARDINI Luca (Treviso - I)
GUARINO Anna (Milan - I)

H
HENNERBICHLER Simone (Linz - A)

I
IOP Laura (Padova - I)

J
JASHARI Ramadan (Brussels - B)
JOHNSON Paul (Oxford - UK)

K
KAMINSKI Artur (Warsaw -PL)
KORSGREN Olle (Uppsala - S)
KRISTENSEN Stine Gry (Copenhagen - DK)
KRUIT Piet (Beverwjik - NL)

L
LOMAS Richard (Liverpool - UK)
LOMERO Mar (Strasbourg - F)
LOPEZ FRAGA Marta (Strasbourg - F)

M
MELANDRI Davide (Forlì - I)
MILAN Gabriella (Padova - I)
MONSTREY Stan (Ghent - B)

N
NANNI COSTA Alessandro (Rome - I)
NAVARRO Aurora (Barcelona - E)

O
ONDRÁŠEK Jiří (Brno –CZ)

P
PAOLIN Adolfo (Treviso - I)
PARODI Pier Camillo (Udine - I)
PERTILE Grazia (Negrar - I)
PETIT Pieter (Delft - NL)
PETRISLI Evi (Bologna - I)
PINTUS Cristina (Rome - I)
PITEIRA Rita (Barcelona - E)
POLVANI Gianluca (Milan - I)
PONZIN Diego (Venice - I)
PORCU Eleonora (Bologna - I)
PROCOPIO Olindo (Castelfranco Veneto - I)
PRUSS Axel (Berlin - D)

 

R
RIGOTTI Gino (Verona - I)
ROSDAHL Mali (Malmӧ - S)

S
SANCHEZ IBAÑEZ Jacinto (La Coruña - E)
ŠPATENKA Jaroslav (Prague, CZ)
STELLA Maurizio (Turin - I)

T
THURET Gilles (Saint-Etienne - F)
TREZZI Matteo (Rome –I)
TRIAS - ADROHER Esteve (Barcelona - E)
TROJAN Diletta (Treviso - I)

V
VAN DEN BOGAERDT Anton (Beverwjik - B)
VASSANELLI Aurora (Verona - I)
VETTOR Roberto (Padova - I)
VOJÁČEK Jan (Prague – CZ)

W
WINKLER Heinz (Wien - A)

Z
ŽÁČEK Pavel (Prague, CZ)
ZAHRA Sharon (Edimburgh - UK)
ZORZI Claudio (Negrar - I)